Small Tree - 10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) - Special Price While Stocks Last

10GB SFP+ Transceiver *Special Price While Stocks Last*

Availability: In stock

Our Price (inc GST) $506.00

In Stock

Available to ship: Next Business Day.

Details

10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) (SFP-10G-LR)

Product Information

Item Code: STR00234
Manufacturer Product Code: SFP-10G-LR
Weight (kg): 2.0000
Warranty: 1 Year

Manufacturer's Website

10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) (SFP-10G-LR)

Ask A Question