AJA - Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO)

Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO)

Availability: In stock

RRP (inc GST) $585.99

Our Price (inc GST) $533.25

In Stock

Available to ship: Within 2 weeks.

Details

AJA's Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2T Mini-Converter.

Product Information

Item Code: AJA00530
Manufacturer Product Code: AJA-FIBERLC-2TX-MM
Weight (kg): 1.0000
Warranty: No

Manufacturer's Website

AJA's Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2T Mini-Converter.

Ask A Question