All

1 - 15 items of 317

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>
  1.  2-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter - Requires 2 slots in frame 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 2-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter - Requires 2 slots in frame

    The OG-FIBER-2T-MM offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 3G-SDI Fiber conversion, allowing for cable runs up to 700 m (2296 ft) for OM4 and 300 m (984 ft) for OM3 for Multi-Mode* fiber optic cables - useful for eliminating ground loop problems.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,511.69

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,375.63

  2. 1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter - Requires 2 slots in frame 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter - Requires 2 slots in frame

    The OG-FIBER-T is a state of the art, openGear compatible 3G-SDI to Fiber converter, enabling 3G-SDI signals to be extended up to 10 km (32,808 ft) over standard single-mode fiber optic cable. The 3G-SDI input is re-clocked with best-in-class input jitter tolerance. A re-clocked looping 3G-SDI output is also provided

    RRP (inc GST) $1,171.98

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,066.51

  3. 1-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver - Requires 2 slots in frame 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 1-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver - Requires 2 slots in frame

    1-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver - Requires 2 slots in frame. OG-FIBER-TR-MM offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 3G-SDI Fiber conversion, allowing for cable runs up to 700 m (2296 ft) for OM4 and 300 m (984 ft) for OM3 for Multi-Mode fiber optic cables - useful for eliminating ground loop problems.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,511.69

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,375.63

  4. 1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver - Requires 2 slots in frame 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver - Requires 2 slots in frame

    The OG-FIBER-R-MM offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 3G-SDI Fiber conversion, allowing for cable runs up to 700 m (2296 ft) for OM4 and 300 m (984 ft) for OM3 for Multi-Mode fiber optic cables - useful for eliminating ground loop problems.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,171.98

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,066.51

  5. 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4

    101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4

    RRP (inc GST) $101.90

    Our Price (inc GST) $92.73

  6. 101756-00 Replacement cable for K3-Box. 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 101756-00 Replacement cable for K3-Box.

    101756-00 Replacement cable for K3-Box.

    RRP (inc GST) $132.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $120.12

  7. 101841-00 Replacement 60pin to 60pin cable for KL-Box-LH 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 101841-00 Replacement 60pin to 60pin cable for KL-Box-LH

    101841-00 Replacement 60pin to 60pin cable for KL-Box-LH

    RRP (inc GST) $528.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $480.48

  8. 101963-00 Replacement breakout cable for Kona 3 and Xena 2Ke 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 101963-00 Replacement breakout cable for Kona 3 and Xena 2Ke

    101963-00 Replacement breakout cable for Kona 3 and Xena 2Ke

    RRP (inc GST) $220.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $200.20

  9. 102148-00 Cable supplied with HD10AVA 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 102148-00 Cable supplied with HD10AVA

    102148-00 Cable supplied with HD10AVA

    RRP (inc GST) $84.92

    Our Price (inc GST) $77.28

  10. 102211-00 HDMI cable for HI5/HA5 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 102211-00 HDMI cable for HI5/HA5

    102211-00 HDMI cable for HI5/HA5

    RRP (inc GST) $71.50

    Our Price (inc GST) $65.07

  11. 12-bit 4K/UltraHD/HD I/O via Thunderbolt 3, with 12G-SDI and HDMI 2.0 I/O, AC adapter (Thunderbolt cable not included) 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12-bit 4K/UltraHD/HD I/O via Thunderbolt 3, with 12G-SDI and HDMI 2.0 I/O, AC adapter (Thunderbolt cable not included)

    Io 4K Plus is the cutting edge of capture and output hardware available over Thunderbolt 3, offering a full set of professional video and audio connectivity with support for the latest 4K/UltraHD devices, High Frame Rate (HFR), High Dynamic Range (HDR) and deep color workflows. The power of Thunderbolt 3 enables Io 4K Plus to handle a wide range of formats from SD to HD, UltraHD and full 4K with frame rates up to 60p over both 12G-SDI and HDMI 2.0 with single cable simplicity , plus HDR 10 and HLG support over HDMI for emerging HDR workflows.

    RRP (inc GST) $4,237.83

    Our Price (inc GST) $3,856.42

  12. 120/240 AC to 12V DC 1.3mm barrel plug for use with KiStor modules 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 120/240 AC to 12V DC 1.3mm barrel plug for use with KiStor modules

    120/240 AC to 12V DC 1.3mm barrel plug for use with KiStor modules

    RRP (inc GST) $67.94

    Our Price (inc GST) $61.82

  13. 12G Receiver on BNC SFP (for use with FS4) 15711797092019-10-16 09:48:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Receiver on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    12G Receiver on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $704.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $640.64

  14. 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (for use with FS4) 15711797102019-10-16 09:48:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $704.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $640.64

  15. 12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP (for use with FS4) 15711797102019-10-16 09:48:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP (for use with FS4)

    12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $704.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $640.64

1 - 15 items of 317

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>