All

14 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  1. 10Gb 2-Port Copper CX4 PCIe - While Stocks Last 15716033302019-10-21 07:28:50array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $506.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $406.00

  2. 10Gb 2-Port Optical SR PCIe - While Stocks Last 15716033302019-10-21 07:28:50array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Small Tree - 10Gb 2-Port Optical SR PCIe - While Stocks Last

    10Gb 2-Port Optical SR PCIe *Special Price While Stocks Last*

    RRP (inc GST) $2,464.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,618.00

  3. 10Gb 4-Port 10GBASE-T - Special Price - While Stocks Last 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(3) { [0]=> bool(true) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $2,398.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,437.70

  4. 10Gb 4-Port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 - Special Price - While Stocks Last 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $2,563.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,632.40

  5. 10Gb 6-Port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 - Special Price - While Stocks Last 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $4,048.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,571.80

  6. 10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) - Special Price While Stocks Last 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $814.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $506.00

  7. 1Gb 6-Port Copper SVR PCIe *Special Price While Stocks Last* 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Small Tree - 1Gb 6-Port Copper SVR PCIe *Special Price While Stocks Last*

    1Gb 6-Port Copper SVR PCIe. *Special Price While Stocks Last*

    RRP (inc GST) $814.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $506.00

  8. 2-Port PCIe 10Gb (RJ45) 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,045.00

  9. Cable - 10Gb Copper SFP+ 2m - Special Price - While Stocks Last 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $264.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $174.90

  10. Single port Intel® 82599ES based PCIe 2 (x8) 10 gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Short Range optical (MMF) server adapter. Includes (1) 10Gb/s Multimode Short Range SFP+ Transceiver - Special Price - While Stocks Last 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Small Tree - Single port Intel® 82599ES based PCIe 2 (x8) 10 gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Short Range optical (MMF) server adapter. Includes (1) 10Gb/s Multimode Short Range SFP+ Transceiver - Special Price - While Stocks Last

    Single port Intel® 82599ES based PCIe 2 (x8) 10 gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Short Range optical (MMF) server adapter. Includes (1) 10Gb/s Multimode Short Range SFP+ Transceiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,639.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,279.30

  11. TitaniumZ-16-32 storage server (TZ-16-32) 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Small Tree - TitaniumZ-16-32 storage server (TZ-16-32)

    TitaniumZ-16-32 storage server - 16 x 2TB drives

    Our Price (inc GST) $38,214.00

  12. TitaniumZ-16-64 storage server (TZ-16-64) 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Small Tree - TitaniumZ-16-64 storage server (TZ-16-64)

    TitaniumZ-16-64 storage server - 16 x 4TB drives

    Our Price (inc GST) $48,037.00

  13. TitaniumZ-8-16 storage server (TZ-8-16) 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Small Tree - TitaniumZ-8-16 storage server (TZ-8-16)

    TitaniumZ-8-16 storage server - 8 x 2TB drives

    Our Price (inc GST) $17,490.00

  14. Transceiver 10GB SFP+ - While Stocks Last 15716033312019-10-21 07:28:51array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $528.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $352.00

14 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List