Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 29

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1.  FiDO-R-MM 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,169.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,052.99

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,169.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,052.99

  3. 12G Receiver on BNC SFP 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Receiver on BNC SFP

    12G Receiver on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $755.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $679.50

  4. 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP

    12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $755.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $679.50

  5. 12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP

    12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $680.26

  6. FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector

    CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector (Single Mode, 1591/1611nm)

    RRP (inc GST) $1,180.48

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,062.43

  7. FIBERLC-1-RX - Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2) 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-1-RX - Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    FIBERLC-1-RX Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $298.09

  8. FIBERLC-1-TX - Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2) 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-1-TX - Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    FIBERLC-1-TX Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $298.09

  9. FIBERLC-2-RX  - Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-2-RX - Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERLC-2-RX Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $501.06

    Our Price (inc GST) $450.95

  10. FIBERLC-2-TX  - Dual LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-2-TX - Dual LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERLC-2-TX Dual LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $501.06

    Our Price (inc GST) $450.95

  11. FIBERSC-1-RX - Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERSC-1-RX - Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERSC-1-RX Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $298.09

  12. FIBERSC-1-TX  - Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERSC-1-TX - Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERSC-1-TX Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $298.09

  13. FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $1,095.55

    Our Price (inc GST) $986.00

  14. FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    FiDO-2R-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $2,249.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,024.99

  15. FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15829046202020-02-29 02:43:40array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $1,095.55

    Our Price (inc GST) $986.00

1 - 15 items of 29

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2