Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 35

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1.  FiDO-R-MM 15967537302020-08-07 08:42:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,190.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,071.00

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 15967537302020-08-07 08:42:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,190.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,071.00

  3. 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4 15967537302020-08-07 08:42:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4

    Replacement Breakout Cable for HD10AM & HD10AMA

    RRP (inc GST) $105.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $94.50

  4. 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA 15967537302020-08-07 08:42:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    RRP (inc GST) $85.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $76.50

  5. Accessory Cable Kit for HDBaseT Mini-Converters 15967537302020-08-07 08:42:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - Accessory Cable Kit for HDBaseT Mini-Converters

    Accessory Cable Kit for HDBaseT Mini-Converters (Contains: IR Transmitter Cable, IR Receiver Cable, 3.5mm to RS 232 cable Male, 3.5mm to RS 232 cable Female)

    RRP (inc GST) $60.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $54.00

  6. FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15967537302020-08-07 08:42:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $1,110.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $999.00

  7. FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 15967537302020-08-07 08:42:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    FiDO-2R-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $2,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,056.50

  8. FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $1,110.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $999.00

  9. FIDO-2T-12G - 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-2T-12G - 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-2T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $2,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,056.50

  10. FiDO-2T-X Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM 15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-2T-X Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    FiDO-2T-X Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    RRP (inc GST) $940.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $846.00

  11. FiDO-4T-X - Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM 15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-4T-X - Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    RRP (inc GST) $2,230.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,007.00

  12. FIDO-R - Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R - Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $688.50

  13. FiDO-R-12G-ST
    new
    15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-12G-ST

    1-Channel Single Mode ST Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,545.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,390.50

  14. FIDO-R-SC - Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-R-SC - Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $688.50

  15. FIDO-R-ST - Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15967537312020-08-07 08:42:11array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R-ST - Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $688.50

1 - 15 items of 35

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3