Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 33

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1.  FiDO-R-MM 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,156.50

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,156.50

  3. 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4

    Replacement Breakout Cable for HD10AM & HD10AMA

    RRP (inc GST) $110.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $99.00

  4. 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    RRP (inc GST) $95.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $85.50

  5. Accessory Cable Kit for HDBaseT Mini-Converters 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - Accessory Cable Kit for HDBaseT Mini-Converters

    Accessory Cable Kit for HDBaseT Mini-Converters (Contains: IR Transmitter Cable, IR Receiver Cable, 3.5mm to RS 232 cable Male, 3.5mm to RS 232 cable Female)

    RRP (inc GST) $65.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $58.50

  6. FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $1,200.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,080.00

  7. FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    FiDO-2R-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $2,470.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,223.00

  8. FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $1,200.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,080.00

  9. FIDO-2T-12G - 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-2T-12G - 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-2T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $2,470.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,223.00

  10. FiDO-2T-X Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-2T-X Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    FiDO-2T-X Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    RRP (inc GST) $1,015.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $913.50

  11. FiDO-4T-X - Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-4T-X - Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    RRP (inc GST) $2,410.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,169.00

  12. FIDO-R - Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R - Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $830.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $747.00

  13. FIDO-R-SC - Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-R-SC - Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $830.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $747.00

  14. FIDO-R-ST - Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R-ST - Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $830.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $747.00

  15. FIDO-T - Single-channel  SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15906154062020-05-28 07:36:46array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-T Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $830.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $747.00

1 - 15 items of 33

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3