Cables & Accessories

16 - 30 items of 33

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $1,460.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,314.00

  2. FIDO-T-SC - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) Transreceiver 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-T-SC - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) Transreceiver

    FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $830.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $747.00

  3. FIDO-T-ST - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) Transreceiver 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T-ST - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) Transreceiver

    FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $830.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $747.00

  4. FIDO-TR - SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-TR - SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,020.80

    Our Price (inc GST) $918.72

  5. FIDO-TR-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-TR-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver

    1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver

    RRP (inc GST) $2,470.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,223.00

  6. HD CABLE 5 Cable supplied with HD10C2 13W3 to 3 x BNC 5 foot 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - HD CABLE 5 Cable supplied with HD10C2 13W3 to 3 x BNC 5 foot

    HD CABLE 5 Cable supplied with HD10C2 13W3 to 3 x BNC 5 foot

    RRP (inc GST) $95.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $85.50

  7. Io Express - 5m cable 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - Io Express - 5m cable

    IOX-CBL-5M Optional 5 metre tether cable for Io Express

    RRP (inc GST) $325.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $292.50

  8. K3GBOX-CBL-5M -  Optional 5m cable set for K3G Box 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - K3GBOX-CBL-5M - Optional 5m cable set for K3G Box

    K3GBOX-CBL-5M Optional 5m cable set for K3G Box

    RRP (inc GST) $550.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $495.00

  9. KI PRO MINI R0 - Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder *Ex Demo* 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(3) { [0]=> bool(true) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    AJA - KI PRO MINI R0 - Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder *Ex Demo*

    KI-PRO-MINI-R0 Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder

    RRP (inc GST) $2,539.30

    Our Price (inc GST) $550.00

  10. KI PRO ND R0 - Portable Digital File Recorder - No Storage - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(3) { [0]=> bool(true) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $2,772.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $990.00

  11. KI-IOX-ACADPT-R0  - 120/240 AC to 12v DC 4-pin XLR power adapter 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - KI-IOX-ACADPT-R0 - 120/240 AC to 12v DC 4-pin XLR power adapter

    KI-IOX-ACADPT-R0 120/240 AC to 12v DC 4-pin XLR power adapter

    RRP (inc GST) $175.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $157.50

  12. KL-Box 5m cable 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - KL-Box 5m cable

    KLBOXLH-CBL-5M Optional 5m Cable for KL-Box LH

    RRP (inc GST) $465.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $418.50

  13. KLHi-Box 5m cable 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - KLHi-Box 5m cable

    KLHIBOX-CBL-5M Optional 5m Cable for KLHi-Box

    RRP (inc GST) $465.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $418.50

  14. KPU-PWR-SUPPLY - Additional Ki Pro Ultra Power Supply and Line Cord for redundant power 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - KPU-PWR-SUPPLY - Additional Ki Pro Ultra Power Supply and Line Cord for redundant power

    Additional Ki Pro Ultra Power Supply and Line Cord for redundant power

    RRP (inc GST) $145.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $130.50

  15. KPU-SHELF - 2RU Shelf for Ki Pro Ultra 15912844192020-06-05 01:26:59array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - KPU-SHELF - 2RU Shelf for Ki Pro Ultra

    Ki Pro Ultra features a small footprint for desk top use or can be mounted side-by-side using the additional KPU-Shelf for rack mount applications.

    RRP (inc GST) $145.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $130.50

16 - 30 items of 33

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3