Cables & Accessories

16 - 30 items of 43

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. FIBERLC-2-TX  Dual LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-2-TX Dual LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERLC-2-TX Dual LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $501.06

    Our Price (inc GST) $455.97

  2. FIBERSC-1-RX  Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERSC-1-RX Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERSC-1-RX Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $301.40

  3. FIBERSC-1-TX  Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERSC-1-TX Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERSC-1-TX Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $301.40

  4. FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $1,095.55

    Our Price (inc GST) $996.95

  5. FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $1,095.55

    Our Price (inc GST) $996.95

  6. FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    RRP (inc GST) $2,199.59

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,001.63

  7. FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  8. FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  9. FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  10. FIDO-T Single-channel  SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-T Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  11. FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  12. FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  13. FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,020.80

    Our Price (inc GST) $928.93

  14. HD CABLE 12 Cable for HD10C2 - 12 foot 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - HD CABLE 12 Cable for HD10C2 - 12 foot

    HD CABLE 12 Cable for HD10C2 - 12 foot

    RRP (inc GST) $102.30

    Our Price (inc GST) $93.09

  15. HD CABLE 5 Cable supplied with HD10C2 13W3 to 3 x BNC 5 foot 15714020322019-10-18 23:33:52array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - HD CABLE 5 Cable supplied with HD10C2 13W3 to 3 x BNC 5 foot

    HD CABLE 5 Cable supplied with HD10C2 13W3 to 3 x BNC 5 foot

    RRP (inc GST) $84.92

    Our Price (inc GST) $77.28

16 - 30 items of 43

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3