Cables & Accessories

5 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  1.  FiDO-R-MM 15759298832019-12-10 09:18:03array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,169.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,052.99

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 15759298832019-12-10 09:18:03array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,169.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,052.99

  3. FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector 15759298832019-12-10 09:18:03array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector

    CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector (Single Mode, 1591/1611nm)

    RRP (inc GST) $1,180.48

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,062.43

  4. FiDO-4T-X - Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM 15759298842019-12-10 09:18:04array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-4T-X - Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    RRP (inc GST) $2,199.59

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,979.63

  5. FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 15759298842019-12-10 09:18:04array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $1,334.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,201.49

5 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List