Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 47

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  1. xMac mini Server with one full-length and one half-length slot Thunderbolt 3 Edition 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - xMac mini Server with one full-length and one half-length slot Thunderbolt 3 Edition

    xMac Mini Server transforms a Mac mini with Thunderbolt Technology into a Full-Fledged Expandable Rackmount Server.

    RRP (inc GST) $2,069.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,924.17

  2. xMac mini Server 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - xMac mini Server

    xMac Mini Server transforms a Mac mini with Thunderbolt Technology into a Full-Fledged Expandable Rackmount Server.

    RRP (inc GST) $2,069.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,924.17

  3. Thunderbolt 2 Upgrade Card for Echo Express III-D or III-R 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Thunderbolt 2 Upgrade Card for Echo Express III-D or III-R

    This product also includes a bracket. Thunderbolt 2 Upgrade Card for Echo Express III-D or III-R.

    RRP (inc GST) $485.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $451.05

  4. Tempo SATA Pro 6Gb Express Card/34 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Tempo SATA Pro 6Gb Express Card/34

    Tempo SATA Pro 6Gb Express Card/34 is a cost-effective solution for adding two high-performance 6Gb/s eSATA ports to your MacBook Pro® or PC notebook with an ExpressCard slot. It shows Great performance with data transfers up to 375 MB/s. 

    RRP (inc GST) $99.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $92.07

  5. KI PRO ND R0 - Portable Digital File Recorder - No Storage - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(3) { [0]=> bool(true) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    RRP (inc GST) $2,772.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $990.00

  6. KI PRO MINI R0 - Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder *Ex Demo* 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(3) { [0]=> bool(true) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    AJA - KI PRO MINI R0 - Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder *Ex Demo*

    KI-PRO-MINI-R0 Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder

    RRP (inc GST) $2,539.30

    Our Price (inc GST) $550.00

  7. HDBaseT HDMI, IR, RS232, CAT 5 / 5e / 6 Extender, [HDX-ULTRA-S] - EX DEMO - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(3) { [0]=> bool(true) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - HDBaseT HDMI, IR, RS232, CAT 5 / 5e / 6 Extender, [HDX-ULTRA-S] - EX DEMO - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    HDBaseT HDMI, IR, RS232, CAT 5 / 5e / 6 Extender, Includes: [HDXU-TX, HDXU-RX, SM-EYE3, SM-LED3, 2 x (PS5VD2A-1)]

    RRP (inc GST) $1,474.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $980.00

  8. HDBaseT DVI-D , RS232, CAT5 / 5e / 6, Extender [SDX-S] 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - HDBaseT DVI-D , RS232, CAT5 / 5e / 6, Extender [SDX-S]

    HDBaseT DVI-D , RS232, CAT5 / 5e / 6, Extender Includes: [SDX-TX, SDX-RX, 2 x (PS5VD4A)]

    RRP (inc GST) $1,474.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $395.00

  9. Fusion SSD M.2 4x4 PCIe Card [Thunderbolt compatible] 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Fusion SSD M.2 4x4 PCIe Card [Thunderbolt compatible]

    Fusion SSD M.2 4x4 PCIe Card [Thunderbolt compatible]

    RRP (inc GST) $970.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $902.10

  10. Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-4PS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-4PS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender. Includes: [DVX-4P-TX and DVX-4P-RX & 2 x (CCPWR06)]

    RRP (inc GST) $3,696.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,284.80

  11. FIDO-TR-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-TR-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver

    1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver

    RRP (inc GST) $2,250.55

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,025.50

  12. FIDO-TR - SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-TR - SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,020.80

    Our Price (inc GST) $918.72

  13. FIDO-T-ST - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) Transreceiver 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T-ST - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) Transreceiver

    FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $680.26

  14. FIDO-T-SC - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) Transreceiver 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-T-SC - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) Transreceiver

    FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $680.26

  15. FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 15829494772020-02-29 15:11:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $1,334.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,201.49

1 - 15 items of 47

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4