Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 39

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. 12G Receiver on BNC SFP 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Receiver on BNC SFP

    12G Receiver on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $755.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $679.50

  2. 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP

    12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $755.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $679.50

  3. 12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP

    12G Transmitter on Fiber SFP (for use with FS4)

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $680.26

  4. Allegro USB 3.0 4-Port 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Sonnet - Allegro USB 3.0 4-Port

    Sonnet’s Allegro USB 3.0 4-Port adds 4 powerful superspeed USB connections to your Mac Pro tower, Windows PC or Thunderbolt to PCI Express Card Expansion system.

    RRP (inc GST) $116.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $107.88

  5. Allegro USB 3.1Two-Port USB-C 10Gb PCIe Card 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Sonnet - Allegro USB 3.1Two-Port USB-C 10Gb PCIe Card

    The Allegro™ USB-C PCIe supports data transfers at up to twice as fast as USB 3.0, and can also deliver 15W of power per port to USB-C bus-powered devices (three times the 4.5W specified in the USB 3.0 spec).

    RRP (inc GST) $142.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $132.06

  6. DVI-D, Audio, PS2, CAT6 STP Extender [KDX-200S] - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - DVI-D, Audio, PS2, CAT6 STP Extender [KDX-200S] - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    DVI-D, Audio, PS2, CAT6 STP Extender. Includes: [KDX-TX200, KDX-RX200, CCKDMMM06, 2 x (PS5VD2A)]

    RRP (inc GST) $869.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $440.00

  7. DVI-D, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-PROS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - DVI-D, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-PROS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    DVI-D, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender. Includes: [DVXP-TXPRO, DVXP-RXPRO, CCDVIMM06, & 2 x (PS5VD4A)]

    RRP (inc GST) $869.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $501.60

  8. DVI-D, Stereo Audio, USB 1.1, RS-232, Multimode Fiber Extender Up to 1400ft [FDX-3000S] 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - DVI-D, Stereo Audio, USB 1.1, RS-232, Multimode Fiber Extender Up to 1400ft [FDX-3000S]

    DVI-D, Stereo Audio, USB 1.1, RS-232, Multimode Fiber Extender Up to 1400ft. Includes: [FDX-TX3000, FDX-RX3000, 2 X (PS5VD4A)]

    RRP (inc GST) $3,498.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,798.00

  9. DVI-D, USB CAT 6 STP Extender [DVX-PLUS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - DVI-D, USB CAT 6 STP Extender [DVX-PLUS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    DVI-D, USB CAT 6 STP Extender. Includes: [DVXU-TX, DVXU-RX, CCDVIMM06, 2 x (PS5VD4A)]

    RRP (inc GST) $924.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $369.60

  10. DVX-2PS DEMO - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - DVX-2PS DEMO - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    2xDVI/USB/RS232/AUDIO *Special Price While Stocks Last*

    RRP (inc GST) $1,166.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $432.00

  11. Echo Express III-D Thunderbolt 3 Edition 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Echo Express III-D Thunderbolt 3 Edition

    Connect Three Full-Length PCIe Cards to any Computer with a Thunderbolt 3 Port with the Echo Express III-D Thunderbolt 3 Edition.

    RRP (inc GST) $2,015.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,873.95

  12. Echo Express III-R Thunderbolt 3 Edition - 3-Slot 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Echo Express III-R Thunderbolt 3 Edition - 3-Slot

    Connect Three Full-Length PCIe Cards to any Computer with Thunderbolt 3 Ports with Sonnet’s Echo Express III-R Thunderbolt 3 Edition - 3-Slot

    RRP (inc GST) $2,267.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,108.31

  13. Echo Express SE I Thunderbolt 3 Edition - 1-Slot 15743407272019-11-21 23:52:07array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Sonnet - Echo Express SE I Thunderbolt 3 Edition - 1-Slot

    1-Slot Thunderbolt 3 Expansion System for PCle Cards. Includes 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps) Cable and ThunderLok 3.


    RRP (inc GST) $554.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $515.22

  14. FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector 15743407282019-11-21 23:52:08array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector

    CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector (Single Mode, 1591/1611nm)

    RRP (inc GST) $1,180.48

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,062.43

  15. FIBERLC-1-RX - Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2) 15743407282019-11-21 23:52:08array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-1-RX - Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    FIBERLC-1-RX Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $298.09

1 - 15 items of 39

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3