Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 19

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Twin 10G Thunderbolt 3 Edition -  Dual Port Copper 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Sonnet - Twin 10G Thunderbolt 3 Edition - Dual Port Copper

    Sonnet’s Twin 10G™ Thunderbolt 3 Edition dual-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapter is a powerfully simple and cost effective solution for adding blazing-fast 10GBASE-T 10GbE network connectivity to any Mac® or Windows®computer with Thunderbolt 3 ports.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,259.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,170.87

  2. Twin 10G Thunderbolt 2 to Dual Port Copper 10GBASE-T Ethernet Adapter 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Twin 10G Thunderbolt 2 to Dual Port Copper 10GBASE-T Ethernet Adapter

    This dual-port 10 Gigabith Ethernet Thunderbolt 2 adapter is a simple way to add dual RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports to your Thunderbolt 2- or Thunderbolt-enabled computer.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,259.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,170.87

  3. M|Case 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Softron - M|Case

    A carrying case for up to 2 M|Family devices and a Mac Pro.

    Online pricing not available at this time. Please contact us for current price and purchase options.

  4. Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-4PS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-4PS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender. Includes: [DVX-4P-TX and DVX-4P-RX & 2 x (CCPWR06)]

    RRP (inc GST) $3,498.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,284.80

  5. FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector

    CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector (Single Mode, 1591/1611nm)

    RRP (inc GST) $1,180.48

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,074.24

  6. FastFrame NT12 Network Adapter (FFRM-NT12-000) 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,155.00

  7. FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(3) { [0]=> bool(false) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    ATTO - FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter

    FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,496.00

  8. eGFX Breakaway Puck Radeon RX 570 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - eGFX Breakaway Puck Radeon RX 570

    The eGFX Breakaway Puck Radeon RX 570 is the most powerful Breakaway Puck, delivering smooth gaming at even higher resolution and frame rates. It also is the best for portable GPU acceleration for pro video applications such as DaVinci Resolve and Adobe Premier.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,204.35

  9. Echo Express III-D Thunderbolt 3 Edition 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Echo Express III-D Thunderbolt 3 Edition

    Connect Three Full-Length PCIe Cards to any Computer with a Thunderbolt 3 Port with the Echo Express III-D Thunderbolt 3 Edition.

    RRP (inc GST) $2,015.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,873.95

  10. 10G-XFP-LR Transceiver 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,257.14

  11. 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2T 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,249.29

  12. 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC+SNF3 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,862.14

  13. 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+DBL3 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+DBL3

    10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S+DBL3

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,712.86

  14. 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S NIC 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,249.29

  15. 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S+SNF3 15742463352019-11-20 21:38:55array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,712.86

1 - 15 items of 19

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2