Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 24

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Twin 10G Thunderbolt 3 Edition -  Dual Port Copper 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Sonnet - Twin 10G Thunderbolt 3 Edition - Dual Port Copper

    Sonnet’s Twin 10G™ Thunderbolt 3 Edition dual-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapter is a powerfully simple and cost effective solution for adding blazing-fast 10GBASE-T 10GbE network connectivity to any Mac® or Windows®computer with Thunderbolt 3 ports.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,359.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,263.87

  2. Fusion SSD M.2 4x4 PCIe Card [Thunderbolt compatible] 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Sonnet - Fusion SSD M.2 4x4 PCIe Card [Thunderbolt compatible]

    Fusion SSD M.2 4x4 PCIe Card [Thunderbolt compatible]

    RRP (inc GST) $1,087.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,010.91

  3. Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-4PS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    Smart AVI - Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender [DVX-4PS] - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    Four DVI-D, USB 1.1, Audio, RS-232, CAT6 STP Extender. Includes: [DVX-4P-TX and DVX-4P-RX & 2 x (CCPWR06)]

    RRP (inc GST) $3,553.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,284.80

  4. FiDO-T-12G-ST
    new
    15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-12G-ST

    Single-channel 12G-SDI to single-mode ST Fiber transmitter

    Online pricing not available at this time. Please contact us for current price and purchase options.

  5. FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $1,460.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,314.00

  6. FiDO-R-12G-ST
    new
    15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-12G-ST

    1-Channel Single Mode ST Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    Online pricing not available at this time. Please contact us for current price and purchase options.

  7. FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $1,200.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,080.00

  8. FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $1,200.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,080.00

  9. FastFrame NT12 Network Adapter (FFRM-NT12-000) 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,012.00

  10. FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(3) { [0]=> bool(false) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    ATTO - FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter

    FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,177.00

  11. 10G-XFP-SR Transceiver 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,250.00

  12. 10G-QP-5M Cable 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,041.66

  13. 10G-QP-25M Cable 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,527.77

  14. 10G-QP-20M Cable 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-QP-20M Cable

    QSFP-terminated Ribbon-fiber Electrical-Optical- Electrical (EOE) Cable to connect between QP ports.

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,388.88

  15. 10G-QP-15M Cable 15945781982020-07-13 04:23:18array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-QP-15M Cable

    QSFP-terminated EOE Cable

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,250.00

1 - 15 items of 24

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2