Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 339

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>
  1.  FiDO-R-MM 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,169.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,052.99

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,169.99

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,052.99

  3.  Male to Male Stud Adaptor: 1/4"  [9971] 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    PAG - Male to Male Stud Adaptor: 1/4" [9971]

    Male to Male Stud Adaptor: 1/4"

    RRP (inc GST) $20.90

    Our Price (inc GST) $19.86

  4.  MXO2 PCIe Host Adaptor ExpressCard/34 for Laptop 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Matrox - MXO2 PCIe Host Adaptor ExpressCard/34 for Laptop

    MXO2 PCIe Host Adaptor ExpressCard/34 for Laptop

    RRP (inc GST) $249.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $229.08

  5.  RacKMac Pro (4U Rack Kit for 2 Mac Pros) 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Sonnet - RacKMac Pro (4U Rack Kit for 2 Mac Pros)

    Sonnet’s RacKMac Pro (4U Rack Kit for 2 Mac Pros) is a rackmount enclosure featuring a modular design that enables you to mount the outer enclosure by itself into a rack, and install or work with one computer at a time.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,743.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,620.99

  6.  SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 16Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0016-000) 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    ATTO - SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 16Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0016-000)

    SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 16Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0016-000)

    Our Price (inc GST) $759.00

  7.  SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000) 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    ATTO - SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000)

    SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000)

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,661.00

  8. 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4

    Replacement Breakout Cable for HD10AM & HD10AMA

    RRP (inc GST) $101.90

    Our Price (inc GST) $91.71

  9. 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    RRP (inc GST) $84.92

    Our Price (inc GST) $76.43

  10. 10G-CX4-10M Cable 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $555.56

  11. 10G-CX4-15M Cable 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $625.00

  12. 10G-CX4-1M Cable 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $263.88

  13. 10G-CX4-2M Cable 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-CX4-2M Cable

    10GBase-CX4 Cable with CX4 connectors on both ends. Copper CX4 cable.

    Our Price (inc GST) $305.55

  14. 10G-CX4-3M Cable 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $333.33

  15. 10G-CX4-5M Cable 15821572972020-02-20 11:08:17array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Our Price (inc GST) $416.66

1 - 15 items of 339

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>