Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 366

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>
  1.  FiDO-R-MM 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,190.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,071.00

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,190.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,071.00

  3.  LargePrint Black on White - Before 2017 Wired Keyboard Cover - US 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Logickeyboard - LargePrint Black on White - Before 2017 Wired Keyboard Cover - US

    LargePrint Black on White - Before 2017 Wired Keyboard Cover - US

    RRP (inc GST) $68.20

    Our Price (inc GST) $64.79

  4.  LargePrint White on Black - Mac ASTRA Backlit Keyboard - US 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Logickeyboard - LargePrint White on Black - Mac ASTRA Backlit Keyboard - US

    LargePrint White on Black - Mac ASTRA Backlit Keyboard - US

    RRP (inc GST) $231.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $219.45

  5.  Male to Male Stud Adaptor: 1/4"  [9971] 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    PAG - Male to Male Stud Adaptor: 1/4" [9971]

    Male to Male Stud Adaptor: 1/4"

    RRP (inc GST) $20.90

    Our Price (inc GST) $19.86

  6.  SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 16Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0016-000) 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    ATTO - SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 16Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0016-000)

    SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 16Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0016-000)

    Our Price (inc GST) $737.00

  7.  SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000) 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    ATTO - SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000)

    SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000)

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,606.00

  8. 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - 101622-01 Cable HD10AM HD10AMA or ADA4

    Replacement Breakout Cable for HD10AM & HD10AMA

    RRP (inc GST) $105.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $94.50

  9. 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - 102148-00 Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    Replacement cable for the HD10AVA

    RRP (inc GST) $85.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $76.50

  10. 10G-CX4-10M Cable 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $555.56

  11. 10G-CX4-15M Cable 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $625.00

  12. 10G-CX4-1M Cable 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $263.88

  13. 10G-CX4-2M Cable 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-CX4-2M Cable

    10GBase-CX4 Cable with CX4 connectors on both ends. Copper CX4 cable.

    Our Price (inc GST) $305.55

  14. 10G-CX4-3M Cable 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $333.33

  15. 10G-CX4-5M Cable 16036858782020-10-26 15:17:58array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Our Price (inc GST) $416.66

1 - 15 items of 366

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>