Cables & Accessories

1 - 15 items of 24

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1.  FiDO-R-MM 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,156.50

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,156.50

  3.  RacKMac Pro (4U Rack Kit for 2 Mac Pros) 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Sonnet - RacKMac Pro (4U Rack Kit for 2 Mac Pros)

    Sonnet’s RacKMac Pro (4U Rack Kit for 2 Mac Pros) is a rackmount enclosure featuring a modular design that enables you to mount the outer enclosure by itself into a rack, and install or work with one computer at a time.

    RRP (inc GST) $1,743.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,620.99

  4.  SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000) 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    ATTO - SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000)

    SFP, Transceiver, ATTO-Branded, 32Gb FC, Short-wave (SFPA-0032-000)

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,683.00

  5. 10G-PCIE-8B-S NIC 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Myricom - 10G-PCIE-8B-S NIC

    10G-PCIE-8B-S (CC/Video Editing) NIC

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,097.21

  6. 10G-PCIE-8B-S+SNF3 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-PCIE-8B-S+SNF3

    Myri-10G 10GbE (10 Gigabit Ethernet) NIC with SFP+ port low profile PCIE x8 server adapter card without transceiver.

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,916.66

  7. 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S+SNF3 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,752.87

  8. 10G-PCIE2-8C-T 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,652.78

  9. 10G-QP-10M Cable 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-QP-10M Cable

    QSFP-terminated EOE Cable

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,111.11

  10. 10G-QP-15M Cable 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-QP-15M Cable

    QSFP-terminated EOE Cable

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,250.00

  11. 10G-QP-20M Cable 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Myricom - 10G-QP-20M Cable

    QSFP-terminated Ribbon-fiber Electrical-Optical- Electrical (EOE) Cable to connect between QP ports.

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,388.88

  12. 10G-QP-25M Cable 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,527.77

  13. 10G-QP-5M Cable 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,041.66

  14. 10G-XFP-SR Transceiver 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,250.00

  15. FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter 15937824662020-07-03 23:21:06array(3) { [0]=> bool(false) [1]=> bool(true) [2]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    ATTO - FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter

    FastFrame NS12 Network Adapter

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,177.00

1 - 15 items of 24

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2