Signal Processing

31 - 45 items of 158

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>
  1. DWP-U-R1 Universal Power Supply for all AJA mini-converters 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - DWP-U-R1 Universal Power Supply for all AJA mini-converters

    DWP-U-R1 Universal Power Supply for all AJA mini-converters

    RRP (inc GST) $75.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $67.50

  2. Fan - Universal Videohub 288 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    RRP (inc GST) $125.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $112.50

  3. Fan - Universal Videohub 72 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    RRP (inc GST) $125.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $112.50

  4. FIB-2CW-2729 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1271/1291 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-2729 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1271/1291 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-2729 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1271/1291 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  5. FIB-2CW-3133 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1311/1331 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-3133 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1311/1331 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-3133 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1311/1331 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  6. FIB-2CW-3537 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1351/1371 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-3537 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1351/1371 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-3537 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1351/1371 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  7. FIB-2CW-3941 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1391/1411 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-3941 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1391/1411 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-3941 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1391/1411 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  8. FIB-2CW-4345 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1431/1451 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-4345 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1431/1451 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-4345 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1431/1451 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  9. FIB-2CW-4749 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1471/1491 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-4749 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1471/1491 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-4749 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1471/1491 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  10. FIB-2CW-5153 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1511/1531 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-5153 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1511/1531 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-5153 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1511/1531 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  11. FIB-2CW-5557 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1551/1571 CWDM SFP Module 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-5557 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1551/1571 CWDM SFP Module

    FIB-2CW-5557 CWDM SFP Module Dual TX 1551/1571 CWDM SFP Module

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  12. FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIB-2CW-5961 - CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector

    CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector (Single Mode, 1591/1611nm)

    RRP (inc GST) $1,295.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,165.50

  13. FIBERLC-1-RX - Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2) 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-1-RX - Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    FIBERLC-1-RX Single LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    RRP (inc GST) $365.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $328.50

  14. FIBERLC-1-TX - Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2) 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-1-TX - Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    FIBERLC-1-TX Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO or FS2)

    RRP (inc GST) $365.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $328.50

  15. FIBERLC-2-RX  - Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15855271902020-03-30 11:13:10array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERLC-2-RX - Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERLC-2-RX Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $550.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $495.00

31 - 45 items of 158

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. >>