Extenders

1 - 15 items of 17

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1.  FiDO-R-MM 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,190.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,094.80

  2.  FiDO-T-MM 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,190.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,094.80

  3. FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2R - Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $1,110.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,021.20

  4. FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-2R-12G - 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    FiDO-2R-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $2,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,102.20

  5. FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2T - Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $1,110.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,021.20

  6. FIDO-2T-12G - 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-2T-12G - 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-2T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $2,285.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,102.20

  7. FIDO-R - Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R - Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $703.80

  8. FiDO-R-12G-ST 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-R-12G-ST

    1-Channel Single Mode ST Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,545.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,421.40

  9. FIDO-R-SC - Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-R-SC - Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $703.80

  10. FIDO-R-ST - Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R-ST - Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $703.80

  11. FIDO-T - Single-channel  SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-T Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $703.80

  12. FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-12G - 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    FiDO-T-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion

    RRP (inc GST) $1,355.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,246.60

  13. FiDO-T-12G-ST 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-T-12G-ST

    Single-channel 12G-SDI to single-mode ST Fiber transmitter

    RRP (inc GST) $1,545.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,421.40

  14. FIDO-T-SC - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) Transreceiver 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-T-SC - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) Transreceiver

    FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $703.80

  15. FIDO-T-ST - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) Transreceiver 16143637462021-02-27 05:22:26array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T-ST - Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) Transreceiver

    FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $765.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $703.80

1 - 15 items of 17

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2