Extenders

1 - 15 items of 34

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. KI PRO ND R0 Portable Digital File Recorder - No Storage - WHILE STOCKS LAST 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(true) }
    sale

    AJA - KI PRO ND R0 Portable Digital File Recorder - No Storage - WHILE STOCKS LAST

    KI-PRO-ND-R0 Portable Digital File Recorder - No Storage

    RRP (inc GST) $2,772.00

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,300.00

  2. KI PRO MINI R0 Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - KI PRO MINI R0 Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder

    KI-PRO-MINI-R0 Ultra-Port Digital CF Recorder

    RRP (inc GST) $2,539.30

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,310.76

  3. HDBaseT DVI-D , RS232, CAT5 / 5e / 6, Extender [SDX-S] 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    Smart AVI - HDBaseT DVI-D , RS232, CAT5 / 5e / 6, Extender [SDX-S]

    HDBaseT DVI-D , RS232, CAT5 / 5e / 6, Extender Includes: [SDX-TX, SDX-RX, 2 x (PS5VD4A)]

    Our Price (inc GST) $1,397.00

  4. FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    FIDO-TR SD/HD/3G SDI / Optical Fibre Transceiver

    RRP (inc GST) $1,020.80

    Our Price (inc GST) $928.93

  5. FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    FIDO-T-ST Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (ST connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  6. FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    FIDO-T-SC Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  7. FIDO-T Single-channel  SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-T Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-T Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  8. FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-ST Single-channel Optical Fibre (ST connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  9. FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs 15668092492019-08-26 18:47:29array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    FIDO-R-SC Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  10. FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15668092502019-08-26 18:47:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-R Single-channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $755.84

    Our Price (inc GST) $687.82

  11. FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM 15668092502019-08-26 18:47:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    FiDO-4T-X Quad Channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter for CWDM

    RRP (inc GST) $2,199.59

    Our Price (inc GST) $2,001.63

  12. FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre 15668092502019-08-26 18:47:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    FIDO-2T Dual Channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fibre

    RRP (inc GST) $1,095.55

    Our Price (inc GST) $996.95

  13. FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI 15668092502019-08-26 18:47:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }
    bestseller

    AJA - FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    FIDO-2R Dual Channel Optical Fibre to SD/HD/3G SDI

    RRP (inc GST) $1,095.55

    Our Price (inc GST) $996.95

  14. FIBERSC-1-TX  Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15668092502019-08-26 18:47:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERSC-1-TX Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERSC-1-TX Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $301.40

  15. FIBERSC-1-RX  Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) 15668092502019-08-26 18:47:30array(1) { [0]=> bool(false) }

    AJA - FIBERSC-1-RX Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    FIBERSC-1-RX Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X)

    RRP (inc GST) $331.21

    Our Price (inc GST) $301.40

1 - 15 items of 34

Set Ascending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3