Small Tree - 10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (MMF, LC, Short Range 850nm)

10GB SFP+ Transceiver

Availability: In stock

Our Price (inc GST) $495.00

In Stock

Available to ship: Within 2 weeks.

Details

10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (MMF, LC, Short Range 850nm) (SFP-10G-SR)

Product Information

Item Code: STR00233
Manufacturer Product Code: No
Weight (kg): 2.0000
Warranty: 1 Year

Manufacturer's Website

10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (MMF, LC, Short Range 850nm) (SFP-10G-SR)

Ask A Question